Jining, Shandong, China+86 182 6471 1666

ELECTRIC FORKLIFT

CPD-10

1.0 Ton Three-Wheel Electric Forklift

Factory-direct electric forklift configurable for distributor and industrial buyer requirements.

Kapasitas nominal
1,000 kg
Tinggi angkat
2,000 mm
Baterai
48V / 52Ah
Radius putar
1,500 mm
✓ Technical confirmation before production✓ Product documentation as available✓ OEM configuration support
CPD-10 electric forklift in workshop

DIBUAT UNTUK OPERASI HARIAN

ELECTRIC POWER.
KONTROL PRAKTIS.

Quiet operation, zero local emissions and fewer routine service items make the platform suitable for indoor material flow.

PERLENGKAPAN STANDAR DAN OPSIONAL

CONFIGURE CPD-10 FOR THE JOB.

● Standard equipment    ○ Optional equipment. Final availability is confirmed in the technical agreement.

COMPLETE TECHNICAL DATA

CPD-10 PERFORMANCE SPECIFICATIONS

Values below are transcribed from the latest confirmed vehicle information sheet. Final configuration is governed by the signed agreement.

Spesifikasi utama

Kapasitas nominal1,000 kg
Tinggi angkat standar2,000 mm

Vehicle dimensions

Overall length, without forks1,800 mm
Overall length, with forks2,870 mm
Lebar total1,100 mm
Overall height1,650 mm
Berat operasional1,350 kg
Body constructionReinforced one-piece body

Electrical system

Drive motor1.8 kW brushless motor
Controller24-tube controller, compatible with 48V / 60V systems
Battery configurationFour dry batteries
Tegangan / kapasitas baterai48V / 52Ah
Charging time6–8 hours
Continuous working timeApprox. 6 hours

Chassis & handling

Drive axleOne-piece steel tube axle
BanFront 400-8 solid / Rear dual 300-10 solid
Rem servisMechanical hand brake
SteeringMechanical steering
Radius putar1,500 mm
Gradeability12°

Mast & forks

Lift height2,000 mm
Mast100 mm C-section steel mast
Lift cylindersTwin lift cylinders with bidirectional oil cylinder
Fork length1,070 mm high-manganese-steel forks
Hydraulic lift motor1.5 kW single motor

Konfigurasi

Power displayStandar
Custom colorAvailable on request
Vehicle size / lift heightConfigurable on request

RESPONS BISNIS CEPAT

BUTUH KONFIGURASI
UNTUK PASAR ANDA?

Tell us the load, lift height, quantity and working conditions. We reply within one business day.

WA