Jining, Shandong, China+86 182 6471 1666

ELECTRIC FORKLIFT

CPD-10

1.0 Ton Three-Wheel Electric Forklift

Factory-direct electric forklift configurable for distributor and industrial buyer requirements.

Capacité nominale
1,000 kg
Hauteur de levage
2,000 mm
Batterie
48V / 52Ah
Rayon de braquage
1,500 mm
✓ Technical confirmation before production✓ Product documentation as available✓ OEM configuration support
CPD-10 electric forklift in workshop

CONÇU POUR LE TRAVAIL QUOTIDIEN

ELECTRIC POWER.
CONTRÔLE PRATIQUE.

Quiet operation, zero local emissions and fewer routine service items make the platform suitable for indoor material flow.

ÉQUIPEMENTS STANDARD ET OPTIONS

CONFIGURE CPD-10 FOR THE JOB.

● Standard equipment    ○ Optional equipment. Final availability is confirmed in the technical agreement.

COMPLETE TECHNICAL DATA

CPD-10 PERFORMANCE SPECIFICATIONS

Values below are transcribed from the latest confirmed vehicle information sheet. Final configuration is governed by the signed agreement.

Caractéristiques principales

Capacité nominale1,000 kg
Hauteur de levage standard2,000 mm

Vehicle dimensions

Overall length, without forks1,800 mm
Overall length, with forks2,870 mm
Largeur hors tout1,100 mm
Overall height1,650 mm
Poids en service1,350 kg
Body constructionReinforced one-piece body

Electrical system

Drive motor1.8 kW brushless motor
Controller24-tube controller, compatible with 48V / 60V systems
Battery configurationFour dry batteries
Tension / capacité de batterie48V / 52Ah
Charging time6–8 hours
Continuous working timeApprox. 6 hours

Chassis & handling

Drive axleOne-piece steel tube axle
PneusFront 400-8 solid / Rear dual 300-10 solid
Frein de serviceMechanical hand brake
SteeringMechanical steering
Rayon de braquage1,500 mm
Gradeability12°

Mast & forks

Lift height2,000 mm
Mât100 mm C-section steel mast
Lift cylindersTwin lift cylinders with bidirectional oil cylinder
Fork length1,070 mm high-manganese-steel forks
Hydraulic lift motor1.5 kW single motor

Configuration

Power displayStandard
Custom colorAvailable on request
Vehicle size / lift heightConfigurable on request

RÉPONSE COMMERCIALE RAPIDE

BESOIN D’UNE CONFIGURATION
POUR VOTRE MARCHÉ ?

Tell us the load, lift height, quantity and working conditions. We reply within one business day.

WA